Get ready for 13 days & nights of Zouk Holiday!

 

Friday 12th October: The SCENE of dance, Belcrumweg 62, 4815 HA, in the center of Breda on walking distance from train station Breda Centraal

  • Registration: 13.30 - 14.30 (Please be on time so everybody is checked in before we start the classes)
  • Classes: 14.30 - 19.15
  • Social Lounge Party: 15.00 - 20.00
  • Dinner: 19.15 - 20.15
  • Classes: 20.15 - 22.30
  • Party: 22.30 - 03.00

Saturday 13th October: The SCENE of dance

  • Registration: 11.30 - 12.00
  • Classes: 12.00 - 14.15
  • Lunch: 14.15 - 15.00
  • Classes: 15.00 - 19.45
  • Social Lounge Party: 15.00 - 20.00
  • Dinner: 19.45 - 20.30
  • Classes: 20.30 - 22.30
  • Party: 22.30 - 03.00

Sunday 14th October: The SCENE of dance

  • Registration: 11.30 - 12.00
  • Classes: 12.00 - 14.15
  • Lunch: 14.15 - 15.00
  • Classes: 15.00 - 19.45
  • Social Lounge Party: 15.00 - 20.00
  • Dinner: 19.45 - 20.30
  • Classes: 20.30 - 22.30
  • Party: 22.30 - 03.00

Monday 15th October: The SCENE of dance

  • Registration: 11.30 - 12.00
  • Classes: 12.00 - 14.15
  • Lunch: 14.15 - 15.00
  • Classes: 15.00 - 19.45
  • Social Lounge Party: 15.00 - 20.00
  • Dinner: 19.45 - 20.30
  • Classes: 20.30 - 21.30
  • Graduation: 21.30 - 22.30
  • Party: 22.30 - 03.00

Tuesday 16th October

Enjoy the beautifull city of Breda or take your chance to visit Amsterdam, Antwerp, Brussels. When you book early you can go by fast train to Paris in just a few hours.

Wednesday 17th October: Trivium Sports and Dance, Trivium 166, 4873 LP Etten-Leur

  • Registration: 14.00
  • Intensive Training by Xandy Liberato: 15.00 - 19.00
  • Social Lounge Party: 15.00 - 20.00
  • Dinner: 19.00
  • Party: 22.00 - 04.00

Thursday 18th October: Studio76 & Trivium Sports and Dance, Trivium 170 4873 LP Etten-Leur Trivium 166, Etten-Leur

  • Registration: 12.30
  • Workshops: 14.00 - 18:45
  • Intensive Training Willem & Paloma: 14.00 - 19.00
  • Social Lounge Party: 15.00 - 19.00
  • Dinner: 19.00 - 20.00
  • Glow Party: 22.00 - 05.00  

Friday 19th October: Studio76 & Trivium Sports and Dance & Fletcher hotel Trivium

  • Registration: 10.30
  • Audition Masterclasses: 11:00-13:15 in Studio 2
  • Workshops: 12:15 - 13.15
  • Lunch: 13.15 - 14.15
  • Workshops: 14.15 - 19.00
  • Social Lounge Party: 15.00 - 19.00
  • Dinner: 19.00 - 20.00
  • Flashback Party: 22.00 - 06.00
  • Showtime Friday: 23:30

Saturday 20 October: Studio76 & Trivium Sports and Dance & Fletcher hotel Trivium

  • Registration: 10.30
  • Workshops: 11.00 - 13.15
  • Lunch: 13.15 - 14.15
  • Workshops: 14.15 - 19.00
  • Social Lounge Party: 15.00 - 19.00
  • Dinner: 19.00 - 20.00
  • Party: 22.00 - 06.00
  • Showtime Saturday: 23:30

Sunday 23 October: Studio76 & Trivium Sports and Dance & Fletcher hotel Trivium

  • Registration: 10.30
  • Workshops: 11.00 - 13.15
  • Lunch: 13.15 - 14.15
  • Workshops: 14.15 - 19.00
  • Social Lounge Party: 15.00 - 19.00
  • Dinner: 19.00 - 20.00
  • Party: 22.00 - 06.00

Monday 22nd October: Boat Prinsenlander & Graanbeurs, Reigerstraat 18-20, in the center of Breda behind the grand church

  • Boat Party: 15.00 - 20.00
  • Party: 22.30 - 04.00

Tuesday 23 October: Graanbeurs, Reigerstraat 18-20, in the center of Breda behind the grand church

  • Social Lounge Party: 15.00 - 20.00
  • Registration: 20.30
  • Workshops: 21.00 - 22.30
  • Party: 22.30 - 04.00

Wednesday 24th October: Graanbeurs, Reigerstraat 18-20, in the center of Breda behind the grand church

  • Registration: 20.30
  • Workshops: 21.00 - 22.30
  • Party: 22.30 - 04.00